man Floyd Coldiron‏‎, son of John L. Coldiron and Maggie Davis‏.
Born ‎1 Jun 1894 at Garrard, Kentucky, United States, died ‎Mar 1969 at Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, United States‎, 74 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Sarah Louise White‏‎
Nickname: Sallie, born ‎20 Mar 1902 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎Jan 1976 at Ripley, Indiana, United States‎, 73 years

Child:

1.
woman Caroline Coldiron‏‎
Born ‎1918 at Garrard, Kentucky, United States‎, 98 or 99 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn