man Carlice Breeding‏‎, son of John D. Breeding and Martha Ison‏.
Nickname: Carl, born ‎3 Jun 1907 at Isom, Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎16 May 1993 at Charlestown, Clark, Indiana, United States‎, 85 years

Married ‎10 Jun 1937 at Winchester, Clark, Kentucky, United States (55 years married) to:

woman Lonnie Hogg‏‎, daughter of Chester Hogg and Mattie Ison‏.
Born ‎16 May 1914 at Linefork, Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎25 Mar 1996 at Charlestown, Clark, Indiana, United States‎, 81 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn