man Fernando Craft‏‎, son of Allen W. Craft and Rachel Oliver‏.
Nickname: Nando, born ‎19 jul 1874 at Breathitt, Kentucky, United States, died ‎31 jan 1949 at Ashland, Boyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 74 years

Married ‎22 sep 1904 at Morgan, Kentucky, United States (44 years married) to:

woman Delilah Hicks‏‎
Nickname: Lillie, born ‎25 jan 1879 at Knott, Kentucky, United States, died ‎18 apr 1959 at Greenup, Greenup, Kentucky, United States‎, 80 years

Child:

1.
woman Missouri Lillan Craft‏‎
Born ‎5 jun 1924 at Morgan, Kentucky, United States, died ‎24 jan 2004 at National City, San Diego, California, United States‎, 79 years


2nd marriage
man Fernando Craft‏‎, son of Allen W. Craft and Rachel Oliver‏.

Married ‎9 mar 1898 at Morgan, Kentucky, United States (50 years married) to:

woman Elzy Blankenship‏‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn