woman Rosa Fleming‏‎, daughter of Wilson Melvin Fleming Sr. and Evelyn Phipps‏.
Nickname: Rose, born ‎2 Jan 1892, died ‎8 Jan 1956‎, 64 years

Married ‎21 Dec 1910 (45 years married) to:

man John Hampton Mullins‏‎
Born ‎UNKNOWN, died ‎UNKNOWN‎


2nd marriage
woman Rosa Fleming‏‎, daughter of Wilson Melvin Fleming Sr. and Evelyn Phipps‏.

Married ‎UNKNOWN to:

man Johnny Sluss‏‎
Born ‎UNKNOWN, died ‎UNKNOWN‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn