woman Hattie Fleming‏‎, daughter of Wilburn Fleming and Sarah S. Fleming‏.
Born ‎1 Jun 1895 at Clintwood, Dickenson, Virginia, United States, died ‎14 Feb 1929‎, 33 years

Married ‎25 Jan 1913 at Georges Fork, Dickenson, Virginia, United States (16 years married) to:

man John Henry Elkins‏‎, son of Owen Elkins and Margaret Ison‏.
Nickname: Johnnie, born ‎14 Jun 1892 at Pike, Kentucky, United States, died ‎7 Feb 1971 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 78 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn