woman Mary Hatfield‏‎, daughter of George Hatfield and Nancy Jane Whitt‏.
Nickname: Polly, born ‎5 Jan 1829 at Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎1906 at Scott, Virginia, United States‎, 76 or 77 years

Married ‎22 Nov 1849 (56 or 57 years married) to:

man Elexious Musick III‏‎, son of Elexious Musick and Lydia Thompson‏.
Born ‎31 May 1827 at Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎± 1907 at Scott, Virginia, United States‎, approximately 80 years

Child:

1.
woman Celia Musick‏
Born ‎11 Feb 1861 at Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎23 Jan 1923‎, 61 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn