woman Elizabeth Whitaker‏‎, daughter of Hiram F. Whitaker and Carrie Campbell‏.
Nickname: Lizzie, born ‎1925 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎13 Oct 2011 at Newton, Catawba, North Carolina, United States‎, 85 or 86 years

Married/ Related to:

man Dewey Parker‏‎
Born ‎7 Apr 1924, died ‎30 Jan 2011 at Newton, Catawba, North Carolina, United States‎, 86 years, buried ‎ at Letcher, Kentucky, United States

Children:

1.
woman Nancy Carol Parker‏‎
2.
woman Carrie Lee Parker‏‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn