woman Gladys Moulse‏‎
Born ‎4 Jun 1912 at Robinson Township, Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎23 Aug 2002 at Salem, Salem (City), Virginia, United States‎, 90 years

Married/ Related to:

man Alonzo H. Bolling‏‎, son of Jesse Boyd Bolling and Fanny Williams‏.
Nickname: Hap, born ‎22 Feb 1894 at Robinson Township, Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎11 Oct 1940 at Flat Gap, Wise, Virginia, United States‎, 46 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn