man Victor Moore Gray‏‎, son of James Lawrence Gray and Melissa Corder‏.
Born ‎2 Jan 1894 at Virginia, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Corrie L Elam‏‎
Born ‎± 1899 at Virginia, United States

Children:

1.
woman Frances Louise Gray‏‎
Born ‎1918‎, 99 or 100 years
2.
woman Theodosia L. Gray‏‎
Born ‎11 Feb 1922
3.
woman Lenora Gray‏‎
Born ‎1922 at Virginia, United States
4.
woman Elizabeth Patton Gray‏‎
Nickname: Patty, born ‎1923‎, 94 or 95 years
5.
man Edward Preston Gray‏‎
Born ‎23 Jul 1930 at Virginia, United States, died ‎4 Oct 2016 at Tucson, Pima, Arizona, United States‎, 86 years
6.
woman Mary Nell Gray‏‎
Born ‎1931‎, 86 or 87 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn