woman Imogene Collins‏‎, daughter of James Robert Collins and Adeline Cornett‏.
Nickname: Jeannie, born ‎2 Jun 1926 at Elsiecoal, Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎15 Jan 2011 at Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, United States‎, 84 years

Married ‎24 Sep 1949 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky, United States (61 years married) to:

man Wallace Longmire‏‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn