man Melvin Owen Prewitt Jr.‏‎, son of Melvin Owen Prewitt Sr. and Loretta Mae (Fleming) Lewis‏.
Born ‎1964‎, 53 or 54 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Beth Reese‏‎
Born ‎1960‎, 57 or 58 years

Child:

1.
woman Ruth Elaine Prewitt‏‎
Nickname: Ellie, born ‎1991‎, 26 or 27 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn