woman Mary Todd‏‎
Nickname: Polly, born ‎3 Jun 1781 at Pennsylvania, United States, died ‎10 Dec 1856 at Hendricks, Indiana, United States‎, 75 years

Married/ Related to:

man John Pritchett‏‎
Born ‎16 Aug 1782 at Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States, died ‎4 Aug 1859 at Hendricks, Indiana, United States‎, 76 years

Child:

1.
woman Elizabeth Jane Pritchett‏
Nickname: Jenny, born ‎1795 at Virginia, United States, died ‎1853‎, 57 or 58 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn