man Caleb Kash‏‎, son of James Monroe Kash and Phoebe Lacy‏.
Born ‎5 Jun 1800 at Montgomery, Kentucky, United States, died ‎20 Oct 1873 at Morgan, Kentucky, United States‎, 73 years

Married ‎26 Nov 1818 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States (54 years married) to:

woman Mary Wilson‏‎, daughter of Andrew Campbell Wilson and Mary Nickell‏.
Nickname: Polly, born ‎6 Jan 1803, died ‎30 Jan 1876 at Morgan, Kentucky, United States‎, 73 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn