man Jacob Feltner‏‎, son of John Lewis Feltner and Elizabeth Watson‏.
Born ‎6 Jun 1812 at Clay, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1902‎, 89 or 90 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Nancy Grigsby‏‎, daughter of John Grigsby Sr. and Martha Campbell‏.
Born ‎1820 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎before 1900‎, at most 80 years

Children:

1.
woman Polly Feltner‏
Born ‎1838 at Perry, Kentucky, United States, died ‎before 1900‎, at most 62 years
2.
man John G. Feltner‏
Born ‎20 May 1840 at Perry, Kentucky, United States, died ‎5 Mar 1923 at Hardburly, Perry, Kentucky, United States‎, 82 years
3.
woman Elizabeth Feltner‏
Nickname: Betsy, born ‎2 Jan 1844 at Perry, Kentucky, United States, died ‎10 Aug 1925 at Perry, Kentucky, United States‎, 81 years
4.
woman Martha Feltner‏
Nickname: Mattie/Patsy, born ‎7 Feb 1848 at Perry, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1926 at Knott, Kentucky, United States‎, 77 or 78 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn