woman Maudie Bell Gibson‏‎, daughter of Joseph Gibson and Elizabeth Neace‏.
Born ‎4 Jun 1898, died ‎8 Jul 1979 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 81 years

Married ‎26 Jun 1914 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States (56 years married) to:

man Charles Kiser‏‎, son of James T. Kiser and America Lucas‏.
Nickname: Charlie, born ‎9 Jun 1892 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎28 Nov 1970 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 78 years

Child:

1.
woman Thursa Kiser‏
Born ‎± 1928 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn