woman Virginia Mae Hall‏‎, daughter of George Cowan Hall and Della Louemma Counts‏.
Born ‎3 Jun 1912 at Dante, Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎9 Nov 1988‎, 76 years

Married/ Related to:

man William Jackson Collins‏‎, son of Samuel Collins and Una Mae Osborne‏.
Nickname: Bill, born ‎28 Jul 1915 at Castlewood, Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎5 Sep 1978 at Castlewood, Russell, Virginia, United States‎, 63 years, buried ‎Sep 1978 at Castlewood, Russell, Virginia, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn