man Vito Carrillo‏‎, son of Rocco Carrillo and Lucia Danza‏.
Born ‎4 Jan 1840 at Sant'agata di Puglia, Italy, died ‎21 Jan 1914‎, 74 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Francescapaola Russo‏‎, daughter of Nicola Russo and Caterina Zanzonico‏.
Born ‎17 Sep 1852 at Sant'agata di Puglia, Italy

Children:

1.
woman Antonia Carrillo‏
Born ‎25 Jun 1879 at Sant'agata di Puglia, Italy, died ‎11 Oct 1918‎, 39 years
2.
man Nicola Carrillo‏, Nickname: Nick Carrello
Nickname: Nick, born ‎14 Jan 1882 at Sant'agata di Puglia, Italy, died ‎9 Apr 1970 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States‎, 88 years, buried ‎12 Apr 1970 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States
3.
woman Giuseppa Carrillo‏
Born ‎28 Jan 1888 at Sant'agata di Puglia, Italy, died ‎11 Oct 1918‎, 30 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn