woman Barbara White‏‎, daughter of Solomon White and Mrs. Barbary White‏.
Born ‎3 Jan 1805 at Kentucky, United States, died ‎9 Nov 1890 at Russell, Virginia, United States‎, 85 years, buried ‎ at Russell, Virginia, United States

Married ‎17 Oct 1825 at Lawrence, Kentucky, United States (57 or 58 years married) to:

man Andrew Fraley‏‎, son of William I. Fraley and Nancy Smith‏.
Born ‎1797 at Virginia, United States, died ‎1883 at Russell, Virginia, United States‎, 85 or 86 years

Children:

1.
woman Sarah Elizabeth Fraley‏
Born ‎1825 at Russell, Virginia, United States
2.
man Martin Fraley‏
Born ‎1827 at Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎25 May 1866 at Virginia, United States‎, 38 or 39 years
3.
man William Fraley‏
Born ‎1829 at Russell, Virginia, United States
4.
man Ephraim Fraley‏
Born ‎1831 at Virginia, United States, died ‎23 Feb 1917 at Scott, Virginia, United States‎, 85 or 86 years
5.
woman Eliza Fraley‏
Born ‎1833 at Russell, Virginia, United States
6.
man Nelson H. Fraley‏
Born ‎1836 at Russell, Virginia, United States
7.
woman Ellen Fraley‏
Born ‎1838 at Russell, Virginia, United States
8.
man Harvey D. Fraley‏
Born ‎29 Oct 1839 at Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎11 Jul 1933 at Russell, Virginia, United States‎, 93 years
9.
woman Jane Fraley‏‎
Born ‎1842 at Russell, Virginia, United States
10.
woman Martha Fraley‏
Nickname: Mattie, born ‎1847 at Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎5 Aug 1927 at White Pine, Jefferson, Tennessee, United States‎, 79 or 80 years
11.
man Thomas Friley‏‎
Born ‎<1826> at Lawrence, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn