woman Malissa E. Smith‏‎
Born ‎4 jun 1851 at Virginia, United States, died ‎13 oct 1925 at Boyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 74 years

Married ‎± 1872 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States (approximately 53 years married) to:

man James H. McCoy‏‎, son of Randolph McCoy and Sarah McCoy‏.
Nickname: Jim, born ‎17 aug 1849 at Pike, Kentucky, United States, died ‎30 aug 1929 at Pikeville, Pike, Kentucky, United States‎, 80 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn