man Charles Arthur Campbell‏‎
Nickname: Charlie, born ‎± 1891

Married ‎before 1917 to:

woman Ida Victoria Noble‏‎, daughter of John Cabell Breckenridge Noble and Margaret Jane Combs‏.
Born ‎11 Feb 1892

Child:

1.
woman Mildred Campbell‏‎
Born ‎6 Apr 1918, died ‎13 Oct 1918‎, under 1 year old, buried ‎ at Clayhole, Breathitt, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn