man Randolph Boggs‏‎, son of William Henderson Boggs and Ann Johnson‏.
Born ‎1 Jan 1831, died ‎13 Nov 1900 at Lawrence, Kentucky, United States‎, 69 years

Married ‎17 Aug 1854 at Johnson, Kentucky, United States (approximately 31 years married) to:

woman Martha Holbrook‏‎, daughter of Robert Pleasant Holbrook and Sarah Jordan‏.
Nickname: Patsy, born ‎31 Dec 1831 at Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎± 1885‎, approximately 54 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn