woman Bernice Adams‏‎, daughter of Robert Adams and Mendy Adams‏.
Born ‎12 Jan 1934 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎1 Jun 1997 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 63 years

Married/ Related to:

man Christopher Columbus Rogers‏‎, son of George Rogers and Elizabeth Hall‏.
Nickname: C. C., born ‎24 Apr 1930, died ‎16 Aug 1997 at Fayette, Kentucky, United States‎, 67 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn