woman Ava M. Collins‏‎, daughter of Berry Collins and Nancy Emily Hammonds‏.
Born ‎1 Jan 1886 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States

Married ‎5 Jan 1900 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States to:

man John Martin Kilgore‏‎, son of Nelson Kilgore and Catherine Roberts‏.
Nickname: Johnnie, born ‎1869 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States


2nd marriage/ relation
woman Ava M. Collins‏‎, daughter of Berry Collins and Nancy Emily Hammonds‏.

Married/ Related to:

man William Harrison Dotson‏‎
Born ‎13 Mar 1878 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎1952‎, 73 or 74 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn