man Wiley Cecil Webb‏‎, son of Isom Bert Webb and Martha Haynes‏.
Born ‎4 Jun 1931, died ‎21 Feb 1988 at Jefferson, Kentucky, United States‎, 56 years, buried ‎ at Crafts Colly (Ermine), Letcher, Kentucky, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Jala Webb‏‎, daughter of Lee Webb and Lillie Maudie Stallard‏.
Born ‎27 Jan 1928 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎26 Feb 1999 at Jefferson, Kentucky, United States‎, 71 years, buried ‎ at Crafts Colly (Ermine), Letcher, Kentucky, United States

Children:

1.
man Rickey Wayne Webb‏‎
Born ‎7 Jan 1951, died ‎16 Jul 1968 at Jefferson, Kentucky, United States‎, 17 years, buried ‎ at Crafts Colly (Ermine), Letcher, Kentucky, United States
2.
woman Deborah Jean Webb‏
Nickname: Debbie, born ‎1958, died ‎6 Aug 2012 at Louisville, Jefferson, Kentucky, United States‎, 53 or 54 years
3.
man Roger Webb‏‎ PRIVACY FILTER
4.
woman Lynn Webb‏‎ PRIVACY FILTER

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn