man Andrew Jackson Mullins‏‎, son of Andrew Jackson Mullins and Millie Cordelia Ward‏.
Nickname: Andy, born ‎1 Jun 1890 at Virginia, United States, died ‎ at North Carolina, United States

Married/ Related to:

woman Arminta Virginia Hill‏‎, daughter of Elkanah Hill and Elizabeth Buchanan‏.
Nickname: Mintie, born ‎12 Feb 1890 at North Carolina, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn