woman Loraine Fleming‏‎, daughter of John Preston Fleming and Mary Susan Workman‏.
Nickname: Pepsis, born ‎4 Jun 1919, died ‎3 Feb 2003 at Logan, West Virginia, United States‎, 83 years

Married ‎1946 (56 or 57 years married) to:

man David Kirkendoll‏‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn