woman Virginia Tennessee Mullins‏, Nickname: Nickatie V. T. Mullins‎, daughter of Andrew Jackson Mullins and Kizziah Vanover‏.
Nickname: Nicotie, born ‎1 Jun 1877, died ‎5 May 1927‎, 49 years, buried ‎ at Clintwood, Dickenson, Virginia, United States

Married ‎22 Oct 1891 at Dickensonville, Russell, Virginia, United States (35 years married) to:

man Jonathan Wesley Wright‏‎
Nickname: John, born ‎1874 at Pike, Kentucky, United States

Child:

1.
man Henry F. Wright‏
Born ‎7 Oct 1903 at Dickenson, Virginia, United States, died ‎ at Kanawha, West Virginia, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn