man Richard Jerome Diddle‏‎
Nickname: Jerry, born ‎28 Oct 1934 at Ohio, United States, died ‎14 Feb 1995 at Orlando, Orange, Florida, United States‎, 60 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Roenia Gladys Cook‏‎, daughter of John Anderson Cook and Anna Bell Rector‏.
Born ‎16 Jun 1936 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States, died ‎14 Mar 1985 at Texas, United States‎, 48 years, buried ‎ at Orange, Florida, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn