man Franklin Mullins‏‎, son of James Walker Baker and Rachel Mullins‏.
Born ‎1 Jun 1832 at Perry, Kentucky, United States, died ‎22 Dec 1873 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 41 years

Married ‎1855 at Perry, Kentucky, United States (17 or 18 years married) to:

woman Nancy *Unknown‏‎
Born ‎± 1823 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States

Child:

1.
man Samuel M. Mullins‏
Nickname: Blackfoot, born ‎May 1858 at Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn