woman Martha Dawson‏‎
Born ‎3 Jan 1817 at Scott, Virginia, United States, died ‎after 1880 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, at least 63 years

Married ‎8 Jan 1835 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States (at least 45 years married) to:

man Andrew Jackson Baldridge‏‎
Born ‎1814 at Russell, Virginia, United States, died ‎before 1893 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, at most 79 years

Children:

1.
woman Minerva Baldridge‏
Born ‎1838 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎after 1880‎, at least 42 years
2.
man Benjamin Franklin Baldridge‏
Nickname: Benny, born ‎Jun 1846 at Johnson, Kentucky, United States, died ‎between 1930 and 1940 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 93 or 94 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn