man Henderson Mullins‏‎, son of James Henderson Mullins and Hester Ann Hamilton‏.
Nickname: Meek, born ‎6 Jun 1879 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎Apr 1968 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States‎, 88 years

Married ‎24 Dec 1895 at Dickensonville, Russell, Virginia, United States (51 years married) to:

woman Ollie Elizabeth Mullins‏‎, daughter of John Mullins and Isabel Elizabeth Elmira Stanley‏.
Born ‎16 Dec 1879 at Wise, Wise, Virginia, United States, died ‎30 Aug 1947 at Dickensonville, Russell, Virginia, United States‎, 67 years

Child:

1.
woman Cynthia Vione Alice Mullins‏
Born ‎26 Dec 1909 at Virginia, United States, died ‎24 May 1986 at Ohio, United States‎, 76 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn