woman Leva Hall‏‎, daughter of Elijah Hall and Nancy Meade‏.
Nickname: Levy, born ‎2 Jun 1894 at Kentucky, United States, died ‎10 Mar 1984‎, 89 years

Married ‎9 Mar 1911 (73 years married) to:

man Melvin Holbrooks‏‎


2nd marriage/ relation
woman Leva Hall‏‎, daughter of Elijah Hall and Nancy Meade‏.

Married/ Related to:

man Edward Collins‏‎
Nickname: Shotgun

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn