man James Bradley Hall‏‎, son of William Milton Hall and Sarah Frances Maggard‏.
Nickname: J. B., born ‎2 Jan 1928, died ‎1974‎, 45 or 46 years

Married ‎1949 (24 or 25 years married) to:

woman Marilyn L. Miles‏‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn