woman Judith A. Nowlin‏‎
Nickname: Judy, born ‎1 Jan 1843 at Patrick, Virginia, United States, died ‎29 Oct 1911 at Dickensonville, Russell, Virginia, United States‎, 68 years

Married ‎11 Jan 1866 at Patrick, Virginia, United States (45 years married) to:

man Larkin Taylor Viers Sr.‏‎, son of Samuel James Via and Emma Hetty Edward‏.
Born ‎16 Nov 1839 at Franklin, Virginia, United States, died ‎29 Dec 1916 at Dickensonville, Russell, Virginia, United States‎, 77 years

Child:

1.
man Charley C. Viers‏
Born ‎29 Jan 1877

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn