woman Susan Craft‏‎, daughter of Martin VanBuren Craft and Matilda L. Marcum‏.
Born ‎4 Jun 1896

Married ‎5 Aug 1911 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States (54 years married) to:

man Thomas Jefferson Cox‏‎
Nickname: Jeff, born ‎6 Dec 1877 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎5 Jan 1966‎, 88 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn