woman Alice Hall‏‎, daughter of James Pharoah Hall Jr. and Arminda Hall‏.
Born ‎3 Jan 1907 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎Sep 1988‎, 81 years

Married ‎1922 (47 or 48 years married) to:

man Albert Van Horn‏‎
Nickname: Pat, born ‎1904, died ‎1970‎, 65 or 66 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn