man Nelson Fields‏‎
Born ‎17 Feb 1911 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎23 Sep 1978 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States‎, 67 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Phoebe Fields‏‎
Nickname: Fronie

Children:

1.
woman Janet Fields‏
4.
woman Libby Fields‏
5.
man Helen Fields‏
6.
woman Lisa Fields‏
8.
woman Katherine Fields‏
Nickname: Kathy
9.
man Gary Fields‏‎
10.
man Ralph Fields‏
11.
man Harold Dean Fields‏
Nickname: Dino
12.
man Orell Fields‏
13.
man Rex Fields‏
14.
man James C. Fields‏
Nickname: Jim, born ‎± 1935 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States, died ‎18 Aug 2011 at Smithville, Dekalb, Tennessee, United States‎, approximately 76 years
15.
man William H. Fields‏‎
Nickname: Howard, born ‎1937, died ‎7 Jun 2005 at Knoxville, Knox, Tennessee, United States‎, 67 or 68 years
16.
man Delmer Fields‏‎
Born ‎12 Jul 1945 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States, died ‎12 Aug 2010‎, 65 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn