man Thomas Lesley Roberts‏‎, son of Zachariah Roberts and Sarah Ellen Hall‏.
Nickname: Tommie, born ‎2 Jan 1885 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States, died ‎Mar 1948‎, 63 years

Married ‎9 Apr 1908 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States (39 years married) to:

woman Myrtie Hall‏‎, daughter of Jesse Hall and Amanda Gilkison‏.
Born ‎Jan 1885 at Rowan, Kentucky, United States, died ‎18 Nov 1959 at Montgomery, Kentucky, United States‎, 74 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn