man John Calhoun Hall‏‎, son of Elder Henry E. L. Hall and Mary Jane Hall‏.
Nickname: Brack, born ‎3 Jan 1889 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎5 Feb 1981 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 92 years

Married ‎12 May 1910 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States (36 years married) to:

woman Frankie Mae Osborne‏‎, daughter of William J. Osborne and Delilah Tackett‏.
Born ‎1 Aug 1895, died ‎29 Oct 1946 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 51 years


2nd marriage
man John Calhoun Hall‏‎, son of Elder Henry E. L. Hall and Mary Jane Hall‏.

Married ‎13 Jun 1947 (19 years married) to:

woman Sarah Johnson‏‎, daughter of David Johnson and Lourena Hall‏.
Born ‎25 Sep 1897 at Rail, Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎6 Jun 1967 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 69 years


3rd marriage
man John Calhoun Hall‏‎, son of Elder Henry E. L. Hall and Mary Jane Hall‏.

Married ‎7 Aug 1967 (13 years married) to:

woman Dorothy Hall‏‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn