woman Ada Collins‏‎, daughter of Blanton Russell Collins and Martha Ann Sexton‏.
Nickname: Addie, born ‎± 1902, died ‎1967‎, approximately 65 years

Married ‎1921 at Bell, Kentucky, United States (45 or 46 years married) to:

man Johnny Mason‏‎

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn