woman Margaret Bradshaw‏‎
Nickname: Peggy, born ‎1806 at Tennessee, United States

Married/ Related to:

man Elijah Brummett‏‎
Born ‎1786 OR 25 Jan 1802 at Tennessee, United States, died ‎after 1850 at Tennessee, United States‎, at least 48 years

Child:

1.
man Nathan Brummitt‏
Born ‎1845 at Tennessee, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn