man Elijah Brummett‏‎
Born ‎1786 OR 25 jan 1802 at ,, Tennessee, died ‎after 1850 at ,, Tennessee‎, at least 48 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Margaret Bradshaw‏‎
Nickname: Peggy, born ‎1806 at ,, Tennessee

Child:

1.
man Nathan Brummitt‏
Born ‎1845 at ,, Tennessee

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn