man Gordon Harvey Queen‏‎, son of George Queen and Lola Gerike‏.
Born ‎1942‎, 74 or 75 years

Married ‎1963 at Adams, Ohio, United States (53 or 54 years married) to:

woman Margaret Josephine Franklin‏‎, daughter of Enoch Arden Franklin and Thursa E. Huff‏.
Nickname: Peggy Jo, born ‎1944‎, 72 or 73 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn