woman Margaret Josephine Franklin‏‎, daughter of Enoch Arden Franklin and Thursa E. Huff‏.
Nickname: Peggy Jo, born ‎1944‎, 73 or 74 years

Married ‎1963 (54 or 55 years married) to:

man Gordon Harvey Queen‏‎, son of George Queen and Lola Gerike‏.
Born ‎1942‎, 75 or 76 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn