woman Collins‏‎
Born ‎1873 at Virginia, United States, died ‎before 1920‎, at most 47 years

Married/ Related to:

man William E Collins‏‎
Nickname: Willie, born ‎Oct 1860 at Pennsylvania, United States

Children:

1.
man Hobert Cowan Collins‏
Born ‎7 Mar 1898 at Virginia, United States
2.
man Alphled Collins‏‎
Born ‎1900 at Virginia, United States
3.
woman Frances Collins‏‎
Born ‎1908 at Virginia, United States
4.
man Scott Collins‏‎
Born ‎Mar 1893 at Virginia, United States
5.
woman Lattie M Collins‏‎
Born ‎1903 at Virginia, United States
6.
man John Collins‏‎
Born ‎May 1900 at Virginia, United States
7.
woman Hattie Collins‏‎
Born ‎Apr at Virginia, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn