woman Catherine‏‎

Married/ Related to:

man Hiram Osborne‏‎

Child:

1.
woman Tana Osborne‏
Nickname: Taney, born ‎20 Nov 1888 at Pike, Kentucky, United States, died ‎2 Dec 1965 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States‎, 77 years, buried ‎ at Grethel, Floyd, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn