man John C. Adams‏‎, son of Joseph Adams and Rachel Craft‏.
Born ‎1916‎, 100 or 101 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Ida Smith‏‎

Children:

1.
woman Thelma Adams‏
2.
woman Freda Adams‏
3.
woman Betty Adams‏
4.
woman Joyce Adams‏
5.
man Aaron Adams‏‎
6.
man Carlos Adams‏‎
7.
man Marvin Adams‏‎
8.
woman Kathleen Adams‏
Nickname: Kathy, born ‎18 Aug 1942 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎29 Mar 2013 at Hazard, Perry, Kentucky United States‎, 70 years
9.
man France Adams‏‎
Born ‎2 Jul 1947 at Letcher, Kentucky, United States, died ‎22 Mar 2007 at Whitesburg, Letcher, Kentucky United States‎, 59 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn