man Robert Mason Salley‏‎, son of Colonel Haskell Salley and Mary Belle Wills‏.
Born ‎1890 at Floyd, Kentucky, United States, died ‎5 Nov 1935 at Wolfe, Kentucky, United States‎, 44 or 45 years

Married/ Related to:

woman Mallie Byrd‏‎

Children:



2nd marriage
man Robert Mason Salley‏‎, son of Colonel Haskell Salley and Mary Belle Wills‏.

Married ‎22 Jun 1920 at Wolfe, Kentucky, United States (15 years married) to:

woman Dulcenia Day‏‎, daughter of Judge Day and Molly Queen Sheba Noble‏.
Nickname: Tina, born ‎5 Oct 1900 at Breathitt, Kentucky, United States, died ‎10 Sep 1986 at Eaton, Preble, Ohio, United States‎, 85 years, ‎1st marriage to: Robert Mason Salley, 2nd marriage to: William Gobel Swango

Children:

1.
woman Gay Salley‏‎
4.
man William Judge Salley‏
Nickname: Billy, born ‎1931‎, 86 or 87 years

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn