man Tom Rose‏‎

Married/ Related to:

woman Mary C. Cox‏‎, daughter of William Cox and Cynthia Reid‏.
Nickname: Molly, born ‎1842 at Morgan, Kentucky, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn