man Abraham Mullins‏‎, son of Elijah Mullins and Elizabeth Mullins‏.
Born ‎28 Feb 1866 at Virginia, United States, died ‎6 Feb 1933 at Georges Fork, Dickenson, Virginia, United States‎, 66 years

Married ‎29 Dec 1881 at Russell, Virginia, United States (51 years married) to:

woman Sarah Scarberry‏‎
Nickname: Sally, born ‎Feb 1861 at Virginia, United States

To submit corrections or additions: Dan Mohn